BF46127Photo not yet available

BALDWIN · Fuel Filter

BF46127

Fuel Spin-on

$173.19
Dealer price · CAD per each · price checked October 2, 2026
Belleville Store1 in stock
Kingston StoreCall for availability

Stock checked October 2, 11:37 AM Eastern. Call before travelling so we can confirm what is still available.

THE DETAILS THAT MATTER

FILTER SPECIFICATIONS.

Manufacturer part number
BF46127
GTIN
00791440108820

Baldwin PIES August 20, 2026 · Baldwin Product Guide July 24, 2026.

START WITH THE NUMBER YOU HAVE

CROSS-REFERENCE NUMBERS.

Manufacturer catalogs list the references below for BF46127. GK Industries-supplied references are identified in the note column. Keep any size, quantity or application conditions with the match. A cross-reference alone does not confirm fit on your equipment.

37 manufacturer reference rows

Brand / manufacturerReference numberCondition / noteReference qty
BALDWIN FILTERSBF461271
BOMAG88209691
CARQUEST967251
CATERPILLAR44062121
DEUTZ2142281
DEUTZ41315311
DEUTZ41315321
DEUTZ41327751
DEUTZ41327761
DEUTZ41374551
DEUTZ41374561
DONALDSONP9592941
DOOSAN466515601
FILTERFABFF3912251
FILTERMART3912251
GENIE2142281
GENIE214228GT1
GRAINGER484N581
HATZ506381011
HENGSTH831WDK1
JLG INDUSTRIES INC.10012254311
JLG INDUSTRIES INC.700251611
JURA (HIFI)SN703781
MANN+HUMMELWDK940201
MANN+HUMMELWDK94081
MAXQUIP700462391
MECAFILTERE537A03951
MECALACE537A03951
MINNPARMP041327761
NAPA GOLD3949(4132776)1
NAPA GOLD6010731
NAPA X6010731
SF-FILTER / SCHUPPSK486401
VERMEER1636747271
WACKER10003109591
WIRTGEN23190021
WIX33949(4132776)1

Sources: Baldwin Specs & Interchange · July 27, 2026; GK Industries PIES · August 21, 2026, where identified. Reference quantity is part of the manufacturer’s cross-reference, not store stock.

CHECK THE EQUIPMENT. CHECK THE ENGINE.

APPLICATIONS & EQUIPMENT.

Call with your equipment model, engine and the number on the existing filter. Our counter will help verify the application.

A REAL COUNTER. CLOSE TO HOME.

YOUR LOCAL FILTER PEOPLE.

Bring the number off your old filter, or your equipment and engine details. We’ll help check the match.